Monday, 5 August 2019

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Cum Facial

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel giving Jeffrey Lloyd a cum facial, while Anina Silk Strokes Jeffrey's big dick

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Ass Fucking

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel fucking Jeffrey Lloyd, who is licking Anina Silk's snatch

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Ass Fucking

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel giving Jeffrey Lloyd a cock ride, Anina Silk sucks Jeffrey's cock

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Cock Sucking

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel getting sucked by Jeffrey Lloyd, while Jeffrey fucks  Anina Silk

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Cock Sucking

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel getting sucked by Jeffery Lloyd, while Anina Silk sucks Jeffrey

Joel Vargas - BI MMF - Male Cock Sucking

Joel Vargas
aka: Petr Zuska, Flip Masek, Kevin Falco, Lino Belucci, Petr Zusha

Born: Sept 6, 1994
Height: 6'1" 185cm
Weight: 163lbs 74kg
Cock: 6.7" 17cm
Foreskin: Uncut
Role: Top

Joel sucking Jeffery Lloyd's cock, while Jeffrey suck's Anina Silk's nipple

Tuesday, 11 June 2019

Celebrating 500+ BI MMF Guy-on-Guy Action Pics!

Help Celebrate 500+ Pics of BI MMF Guy-on-Guy Action


Pull Out Your Pud, Start Stroking, and Shoot A Load 

While Looking at These 50 BI MMF Guy-on-Guy Action GIFs!